Sport & Breeding News


Four SWB Jumping Yearlings at the Kriterie Sale
Thursday, 19 July 2018 00:00

Four Swedish Warmbloods jumping yearlings will be fore sale at the Krterie Sale 2018. in Solvalla, Stockholm on september 27-29:

Cool Cornet PWR (SWB colt by Cornet Obolensky out of Sunrise I by Colman-Barnaul xx, breeder Stuteri PWR),

Crumble de Reve (SWB colt by Glasgow-W vh Merelnest out of Sikarla by Corland-,Emilion, breeder Anna Svensson),

No Broken Hearts (SWB filly by Heartbeat out of Nokia by Corrado II-Calvados II, breeder Art Vox PBC AB and Stall Skaft) and

Salvia af Hagalund (SWB filly by Frontier Ask out of Nayana vd Winterbeek by Emerald van´t Ruytershof-Calvados, breeder Hagalunds Sporthästar).

 


Salvia af Hagalund
(SWB).
Photo Therese Jansson.

Source http://swb.org

 
Successful ET from SWB mare Camina
Thursday, 19 July 2018 00:00

Marina Björkman Team AMY HB, breeder of Shane Sweetnam's successful Main Road (SWB born 2008 by Heartbeat out of Elite mare Main Mirco (1) 25232 ) has made an embryo transfer (ET) this year from Camina (1) 29735 (SWB born 2006 by Cardento out of Elite mare Main Mirco (1) 25232 by Irco Marco-Crown Point xx).

Two recipient mares are pregnant with top stallion Kannan. Camina is in foal with two Olympic Gold titles stallion Big Star.

Camina is a fullsister to international show jumper Cadence (Michelle Spadone, Megan Edrick, McLain Ward and Jennifer Gates). Granddame Elite mare Main Mirco is also dame of international show jumper Marion Zeta (Alma Ranebo).

Camina is dame of Main Defender (SWB born 2010 by Nintender) diploma in jumping, placed in international show jumping with Jamie Sailor, Main Plot (SWB born 2011 by Plot Blue) died 2014, Main Balouba (SWB born 2014 by Baloubet du Rouet) diploma in jumping, Main Cornet (SWB born 2015 by Cornet Obolensky), Main Obsession (SWB born 2016 by Cornet Obolensky) and Main Balouca (SWB born 2017 by Baloubet du Rouet) sold to Shane Sweetnam.

 


Camina (1) 29735 (SWB).

Source https://www.facebook.com

 
SWB won at Falsterbo Horse Show
Sunday, 15 July 2018 00:00

CSIO***** Nations Cup Falsterbo Horse Show, Sweden july 7-15

Sunday july 15

Team Sweden with Douglas Lindelöw (SWE) and Zacramento (SWB born 2005 by Cardento out of Madam Butterfly by Cortus-La Paz, breeder Björn Mattsson) placed 3d in the Nations Cup.

Stephanie Holmén (SWE) and Ikaros (SWB born 2012 by Chelltago Z out of Elektra by Feliciano-Quidam de Revel, breeder PVRT Equestrian AB) won Folksam Open for 6-year olds final.

Holmén (SWE) and Viva (SWB born 2012 by Vivaldi K out of Arlette 24147 by Aram-Utrillo, breeder Magnus Dyrendahl) placed 2d.

Saturday july 14

Peder Fredricson (SWE) and Catch Me Not S (SWB born 2006 by Cardento out of Ralméa by Ramiro´s Son-Almé Z, breeder Krister Svedberg) won 1.50, Falsterbo Derby.

Irma Karlsson (SWE) and Balahé (SWB born 2002 by Baloubet du Rouet out of Nina Ricci (F4) 15172 by Flamingo-Dragon, breeder Hans Stodell) placed 6th.

Stephanie Holmén (SWE) and Flip´s Little Sparrow (SWB born 2006 by Cardento out of Butterfly Flip by Robin Z-Moderne xx, breeder Kristina Larsson) placed 3d in 1.50, Runsten Equestrian Trophy.

Jörgen Larsson (SWB) and Toronto (SWB born 2008 by Tornesch out of Cathena (6) by Cardento-Maraton, breeder Gunilla Persson Berg) won Agria Six Bar.

Ponus Westergren (SWE) and Addison (SWB born 2010 by Nintender out of Arizona (14) by Ragazzo-Alpen Fürst, breeder Eva and Bo Pettersson) placed 2d.

Emma Kåbring (SWE) and Thelma (SWB born 2000 by Quite Easy out of Thiana by Napoleon-Pompe, breeder Malin Johansson) placed 3d.

Peder Fredricson (SWE) and Crusader Ice 1357 (born 2011 by Cabachon out of Tarusa 27661 by Corland-Nimmerdor, breeder Thina Stigsson, ISG AB) placed 2d in 1.40, Horseware Championship for 7-year olds final.

Amanda Eriksson (SWE) and Luchón (SWB born 2011 by Cabachon out of Ludique 29822 by Julio Mariner xx-Heidelberg, breeder Hanna Evestål) placed 3d.

Henrik Tapper (SWE) and Ariso (SWB born 2011 by Casall out of Osira by Contender-Mowgli, breeder Viktoria Krantz Tocca) placed 6th.

Linn Hörnvall (SWE) and Viking Hästak (SWB born 2014 by Heartbeat out of Rosali Hästak by Carmargue-Fortus Hästak, breeder Hästak AB) won 1.00, Folksam Open for 4-year olds final.

Marika Brorsson (SWE) and Braveheart (SWB born 2014 by Bravour out of Elvira (37) by Nintender-Turban Rose, breeder Camilla and Marcus Uppström) placed 2d.

Elin Jansson (SWE) and B Ale (SWB born 2014 by Bravour out of Bolina by Colandro-Amethist, breeder Arnold Assarsson Häst AB) placed 3d.


Linn Hörnvall and Viking Hästak (SWB).

Friday july 13

Marcus Westergren (SWE) and Calmere (SWB born 2009 by Callahan out of Calista by Quincy-Tibet, breeder AB B.L Wester) placed 10th in 1.60, Longines Falsterbo Grand Prix.

Karin Martinsen (SWE) and Bella (SWB born 2006 by Quite Capitol out of Ralma (23) 22518 by Ralmé Z-Utrillo, breeder Eva Ohlsson and Björn Lundgren) placed 8th in 1.45, Agria Trophy.

Fredrik Jönsson (SWE) and Luckie (SWB born 2008 by Verdi out of Manie by Romantiker-Kew Gardens xx, breeder Lars-Roland Nilsson) placed 10th.

Stephanie Holmen (SWE) and Center (SWB born 2013 by Cardento out of M&M by Non Stop R-Calino, breeder Niclas Swerre) won 1.25, Folksam Open for 5-year olds final.

Marcus Westergren (SWE) and Crush On (SWB born 2013 by Cabachon out of Lady by Racot-Asferg Cyklo, breeder Hans Westergren) placed 2d.

Sofia Farman (SWE) and Ulla Bella Hästak (SWB born 2013 by Bonaparte Z out of Qulla Gulla Hästak by Dirco Hästak-Cortus, breeder Hästak AB) placed 4d.

Lina Andersson (SWE) and Contadour (SWB born 2013 by Cosmeo out of Corey by Cortus-Labrador, breeder Lina Andersson) placed 5th.

Hedda Wallin (SWE) and Kicken (SWB born 2013 by Click and Cash out of Chic (6) by Prestige VDL-Ceylon, breeder Ellen Israelsson) placed 7th.


Stephanie Holmen and Center (SWB).



Marcus Westergren with Crush On (SWB) and Sofia Farman with Ulla Bella Hästak (SWB).

Thursday july 12

Malin Baryard-Johnson (SWE) and H&M Second Chance (SWB born 2008 by Carland out of Lavin Return by White Clover-unknown, breeder Eva Söderström and Margareta E-Bech)  placed 3d in 1.45, Stiftelsen Falsterbo Horse Show Prize.

Fredrik Jönsson (SWE) and Luckie (SWB born 2008 by Verdi out of Manie by Romantiker-Kew Gardens xx, breeder Lars-Roland Nilsson) placed 6th.

Marcus Westergren (SWE) and Cacao (SWB born 2009 by Callahan VDL out of Cokenda (F4) by Cortez-Stanford, breeder AB B.L. Wester) placed 9th.

Karin Martinsen (SWE) and Bella (SWB born 2006 by Quite Capitol out of Ralma (23) 22518 by Ralmé Z-Utrillo, breeder Eva Ohlsson and Björn Lundgren) placed 10th.

Niklas Arvidsson (SWE) and Confidence CC (SWB born 2011 by Casall out of Nektina CC byNekton-Contender, breeder CC Holsteiner Breeding) placed 4d in 1.40, Horseware Championship for 7-year olds.

9 Swedish Warmbloods jumped clear in 1.00, Folksam Open for 4-year olds.

Wednesday july 11

Emelie Hugoson-Feldt (SWE) and Turmalin 1202 (SWB born 2006 by Tornesch out of Clara 28215 by Landlord-Cortez, breeder Agneta Tegnér) won 1.40/1.45, Torstensons Young Rider Grand Prix final!

Hugo Wihlmark (SWE) and Chamie RTG (SWB born 2007 by Corlensky G out of Chanel by Ampere-Hotfoot xx, breeder Linköpings Ridskola AB) placed 3d.

Cornelia Wallenborg (SWE) and Erusco (SWB born 2005 by Etrusco out of Golden Melody 21504 by Tabac-Curacao xx. breeder Sören Savgren) placed 2d in 1.20, Mountain Horse Children´s Challenge final.

Smilla Berntsson (SWE) and Le Tornade (SWB born 2010 by Cyklon out of Lavendel (F4) 26908 by Lavirco-O`den, breeder Krister Nilsson family) placed 3d.

Tuesday july 10

Emelie Hugoson-Feldt (SWE) and Turmalin 1202 (SWB born 2006 by Tornesch out of Clara 28215 by Landlord-Cortez, breeder Agneta Tegnér) placed 2d in 1.40, Torstensons Young Rider Grand Prix.

Isabell Eklöf (SWE) and Wizard V (SWB born 2000 by Cardento out of Trollpacka L 25007 by Elmshorn-Irco Marco, breeder Rebecka Gustafsson) placed 3d.

Emma Johansson (SWE) and Nouveau (SWB born 2009 by Niveau out of Leuca 29706 by Leuthen I-Cortez, breeder Magnus Dyrendahl) placed 4d in 1.35, Torstensons Junior Grand Prix.

5 Swedish Warmbloods (total 13 horses) are clear after 1.30, Folksam Open for 6-year olds (2dn semifinal).

16 Swedish Warmbloods (total 25 horses) are clear after 1.20, Folksam Open for 5-year olds (2dn semifinal).

Smilla Berntsson (SWE) and Le Tornade (SWB born 2010 by Cyklon out of Lavendel (F4) 26908 by Lavirco-O`den, breeder Krister Nilsson family) won 1.20, Mountain Horse Children´s Challenge (1st round).

Filippa Lagergren (SWE) and Agat (SWB born 2002 by Aerline H out of Erbfin (34) 20641 by Ganesco-Pontus, breeder Karin Assarsson) placed 3d.

Monday july 9

29 Swedish Warmbloods (total 60 horses) jumped clear in 1.30, Folksam Open for 6-year olds (1st semifinal). 116 horses started in the class.

25 Swedish Warmbloods (total 36 horses) jumped clear in 1.20, Folksam Open for 5-year olds (1st semifinal). 103 horses started in the class.

Sunday july 8

Marcus Westergren (SWE) and Calmere (SWB born 2009 by Callahan out of Calista by Quincy-Tibet, breeder AB B.L Wester) placed 2d in 1.50, the 7-star final (2nd round).

Karin Martinsen (SWE) with Bella (SWB born 2006 by Quite Capitol out of Ralma (23) 22518 by Ralmé Z-Utrillo, breeder Eva Ohlsson and Björn Lundgren) placed 3d and Helena Persson (SWE) with Bonzai H (SWB born 2000 by Baloubet du Rouet out of Wotin 25052 by Caletto II-Capitano, breeder Anita and Bengt Johansson) placed 4d.


Marcus Westergren and Calmere (SWB).

Amanda Eriksson (SWE) and Luchón (SWB born 2011 by Cabachon out of Ludique 29822 by Julio Mariner xx-Heidelberg, breeder Hanna Evestål) placed 2d in 1.40, Horseware Championship for 7-year olds (2nd semifinal).

Louise Åhblom (SWE) and Garden Clazzic (SWB born 2009 by Cartani out of Roxette H by Rocky-Irco Marco. breeder Monica Pettersson) placed 2d in 1.25, Kraft the Tour of Amateurs (2dn semifinal).

Saturday july 7

Niklas Arvidsson (SWE) and Hasard 1245 (SWB born 2007 by Heartbeat out of Favorite du Pas 26401 by Voltaire-Ibrahim, breeder Elizabeth Lindblad) won 1.50, the 7-star final (1st round).

Karin Martinsen (SWE) and Bella (SWB born 2006 by Quite Capitol out of Ralma (23) 22518 by Ralmé Z-Utrillo, breeder Eva Ohlsson and Björn Lundgren) placed 2d.


Niklas Arvidsson and Hasard 1245 (SWB).

Stefanie Holmén (SWE) with Sienna SN (SWB born 2011 by Bravour out of Samsara SN (F2) 29939 by Canto-Cortez, breeder Birgitta Jonasson), Amanda Eriksson (SWE) with Luchón (SWB born 2011 by Cabachon out of Ludique 29822 by Julio Mariner xx-Heidelberg, breeder Hanna Evestål) and Elin Jansson (SWE) with Evanescence (SWB born 2011 by Corlensky G out of Millenia by Levantos II-Figaro, breeder Maria Hallberg) jumped clear and won 1.35, Horseware Championship for 7-year olds (1st semifinal).

Rasmus Nilsson (SWE) and Celebrity (SWB born 2010 by Lord Z out of Courtney by Corrado I-Landgraf I, breeder Johanna Thulin Bratten and Emelie Essen) won 1.20, Kraft the Tour of Amateurs (1st semifinal).

Elin Kraaijenbrink (SWE) with Ragusa (SWB born 2005 by Cagliostro out of Rambo´s Sister xx by Rambo Dancer xx-Star Appeal xx, breeder Ekerödsrasten AB) placed 2d and Louise Åhblom (SWE) with Garden Clazzic (SWB born 2009 by Cartani out of Roxette H by Rocky-Irco Marco. breeder Monica Pettersson) placed 3d.

Source https://falsterbohorseshow.se

Results https://online.equipe.com

Results http://www.longinestiming.com

 
SWB won at Falsterbo Horse Show
Sunday, 15 July 2018 00:00

CDIO***** Nations Cup Falsterbo Horse Show, Sweden july 7-15

Sunday july 14

Patrik Kittel (SWE) and Deja (SWB born 2004 by Silvano out of Donellie by Don Schufro-Amiral, breeder Marie Harward) won Grand Prix Freestyle with 81.975%.

Team Sweden with Patrik Kittel and Deja (SWB) won the Nations Cup.

Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund (SWE) and Duschesse (SWB born 2002 by Solos Carex out of C´est si Bonne 19127 by Chagall-Immer, breeder Kjell Andersson) won Grand Prix Freestyle (U25) with 72.190%.

Saturday july 13

Patrik Kittel (SWE) and Deja (SWB born 2004 by Silvano out of Donellie by Don Schufro-Amiral, breeder Marie Harward) won Grand Prix with 75.543%.


Patrik Kittel and Deja (SWB).

Ebba von Essen (SWE) and Macacho (SWB born 2011 by Masterati out of Camelia (59) by Camaro M-D-Day, breeder Jeanette Joelsson and Per Jansson) placed 4d in Trikem 7-year olds Championat final with 70.952%.

BrittMarie H Ivarsson (SWE) and Rudolph (SWB born 2011 by Zuidenwind out of Rozette 29933 by Rosevelt-Ragazzo, breeder Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson) placed 5th with 70.000%.

Friday july 13

Minna Telde (SWE) and Isac (SWB born 2005 by Hip Hop out of Abigail (F2) 25229 by Master-Ciceron, breeder Per-Christer Bengtsson) placed 6th in Grand Prix with 67.652%.

Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund (SWE) and Duschesse (SWB born 2002 by Solos Carex out of C´est si Bonne 19127 by Chagall-Immer, breeder Kjell Andersson) placed 2d in Grand Prix (U25) with 67.7690%.

Ida-Linn Lundholm (SWE) and Formalin 1345 (SWB born 2014 by Floricello out of Synovia (36) 26362 by D-Day-Master, breeder Lennart Nyström) placed 3d in Folksam Open for 4-year olds final with 81.700%.

Thursday july 12

BrittMarie H Ivarsson (SWE) and Rudolph (SWB born 2011 by Zuidenwind out of Rozette 29933 by Rosevelt-Ragazzo, breeder Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson) placed 5th in Trikem 7-year olds Championat (semifinal) with 70.476%.

Ebba von Essen (SWE) and Macacho (SWB born 2011 by Masterati out of Camelia (59) by Camaro M-D-Day, breeder Jeanette Joelsson and Per Jansson) placed 6d with 70.381%.

Jeanna Högberg (SWE) and Astoria (SWB born 2012 by Sir Donnerhall II out of Aquarell 30071 by Quaterback-Rubinrot, breeder Hipponews KB, Christina Olsson) placed 3d in Folksam Open for 6-year olds final with 73.143%.

Yvonne Österholm (SWE) and Diod (SWB born 2012 by Ampere out of Delight (F2) 26813 by Don Schufro-Mowgli, breeder Per-Arne Persson) placed 6th with 70.048%.

Mikaela Alderin Danielsson (SWE) and Hilus MHB (SWB born 2012 by Johnson out of Lietske by Don Primero-Kommandeur, breeder Madeleine Karlsson and Fredric Spång) placed 7th with 69.714%.

Maria von Essen (SWE) and Zumba (SWB born 2012 by Zuidenwind out of Amasis by Amiral-Gibraltar, breeder Wilburt Paulsson) placed 9th with 68.143%.

Pernilla André Hokfelt (SWE) and Damien (SWB born 2012 by Zuidenwind out of Donellie by Don Schufro-Amiral, breeder Marie Haward) placed 10th with 66.333%.

Marina Mattsson (SWE) and Notting Hill TH (SWB born 2013 by Floricello out of Donna 29516 by Donnerhall-Rubinstein I, breeder Agneta Herslow and Christian Hansson) placed 4d n Folksam Open for 5-year olds final with 75.432%.

Madelene Engelke (SWE) and Shizeido GJ (SWB born 2013 by Sezuan out of Zalsa (F2) by Danzas-Bellini, breeder Gustaf Johansson) placed 6th with 72.469%.

Cecilia Kristoffersen (SWE) and Skywalker (SWB born 2013 by Zuidenwind out of Montesse (1) by Bernstein-Ceylon, breeder Mosslunda Dressyrstall) placed 7th with 71.790%

Emelie Brolin (SWE) and Bergsjöholms Valbonne 1376 (SWB born 2013 by Zack out of Via Veneto (F2) by Epson-Favorit, breeder Marita Strauch, Stall Bergsjöholm) placed 8th with 70.556%.

Tuesday july 10

Jeanna Högberg (SWE) and Astoria (SWB born 2012 by Sir Donnerhall II out of Aquarell 30071 by Quaterback-Rubinrot, breeder Hipponews KB, Christina Olsson) placed 4d in Folksam Open for 6-year olds (semifinal) with 71.667%.

Yvonne Österholm (SWE) and Diod (SWB born 2012 by Ampere out of Delight (F2) 26813 by Don Schufro-Mowgli, breeder Per-Arne Persson) placed 5th with 69.905%.

Maria von Essen (SWE) and Zumba (SWB born 2012 by Zuidenwind out of Amasis by Amiral-Gibraltar, breeder Wilburt Paulsson) placed 7th with 68.952%.

Mikaela Alderin Danielsson (SWE) and Hilus MHB (SWB born 2012 by Johnson out of Lietske by Don Primero-Kommandeur, breeder Madeleine Karlsson and Fredric Spång) placed 9th with 68.857%.

Pernilla André Hokfelt (SWE) and Damien (SWB born 2012 by Zuidenwind out of Donellie by Don Schufro-Amiral, breeder Marie Haward) placed 10th with 68.190%.

Monday july 9

Marina Mattsson (SWE) and Notting Hill TH (SWB born 2013 by Floricello out of Donna 29516 by Donnerhall-Rubinstein I, breeder Agneta Herslow and Christian Hansson) placed 3d in Folksam Open for 5-year olds (semifinal) with 73.148%.

Emelie Brolin (SWE) and Bergsjöholms Valbonne 1376 (SWB born 2013 by Zack out of Via Veneto (F2) by Epson-Favorit, breeder Marita Strauch, Stall Bergsjöholm) placed 8th with 70.617%.

Cecilia Kristoffersen (SWE) and Skywalker (SWB born 2013 by Zuidenwind out of Montesse (1) by Bernstein-Ceylon, breeder Mosslunda Dressyrstall) placed 9th with 70.494%.

Madelene Engelke (SWE) and Shizeido GJ (SWB born 2013 by Sezuan out of Zalsa (F2) by Danzas-Bellini, breeder Gustaf Johansson) placed 10th with 70.247%.

Source https://falsterbohorseshow.se

Results https://online.equipe.com

 
SWB won in Chantilly
Sunday, 15 July 2018 00:00

CSI***** Global Champions Tour Chantilly, France july 12-15

Shane Sweetnam (IRL) and Main Road (SWB born 2008 by Heartbeat out of Main Mirco (1) 25232 by Irco Marco-Crown Point xx, breeder Marina Björkman Team AMY HB) placed 4d in 1.55/1.60, Prix Ville de Chantilly.

Felicie Bertrand (FRA) and Nice Stephanie (SWB born 2004 by Cardento out of Ralméa (36) 22164 by Ralmé Z-Abbé, breeder Karin Engström and Stefan Israelsson) won 1.40, Prix Veolia.

Lacey Gilbertson (USA) and Cobolt (SWB born 2006 by Cyklon out of Selena (2) by Camaro M-Alpen Fürst, breeder Bo Lindroos) placed 7th in 1.40, Prix Creatifs.

Alexander Zetterman (SWE) and Lucky Lisa (SWB born 2010 by Heartbeat out of Lucky Me Z by Lux Z-Cortus, breeder Nygårdens stuteri and vet.praktik HB) placed 14th in 1.40, Grand Prix Marchal.

Alexander Zetterman (SWE) and Triton Hästak 1330 (SWB born 2012 by Cabachon out of Harmonien by Winningmood vd Arenberg-Carpaccio, breeder Hästak AB) placed 18th in 1.35, Prix Le Goutillon.

Zetterman (SWE) and Miss Svea (SWB born 2011 by Callahan VDL out of Miss Antalya by Carpaccio-Ahorn Z, breeder Anna Hansson and Anders Karlsson) won 1.30, Prix Chantilly Jumping.

Source http://www.longinestiming.com

 
SWB won in Crans-Montana
Sunday, 15 July 2018 00:00

CSI**** Crans-Montana, Switzerland july 12-15

Rachel Steffen (BEL) and Bricco (SWB born 2008 by Callahan VDL out of Blå Fjädern (33) 27416 by Ragazzo-Pascal, breeder Bertil Andersson) placed 6th in 1.50.

Braden James (CAN) and Last Romance (SWB born 2011 by Canto out of Irco Romantica (F2) 26437 by Irco Marco-Mowgli, breeder Sofie Olsson) won 1.35, Youngster tour and placed 8th in 1.30.

Last Romance was trained in Sweden and exported by Jens Persson.

Source http://www.longinestiming.com

 
European Dressage Championships CH/J/YR
Friday, 13 July 2018 00:00

European Dressage Championships for Children/Junior/Young Rider Fontainbleu, France july 8-15

Thursday july 12

Team Sweden YR with Evelina Söderström (SWE) and Weihenstephaner (SWB born 1998 by Warsteiner out of Tita 21172 by Dwight-Capricco, breeder Tomas Blomgren) got a bronze medal!

Wednesday july 11

Evelina Söderström (SWE) and Weihenstephaner (SWB born 1998 by Warsteiner out of Tita 21172 by Dwight-Capricco, breeder Tomas Blomgren) placed 8th in the Young Rider Team Competition with 69.852%.

Team Sweden YR is in 5th place.


Evelina Söderström and Weihenstephaner (SWB).

Young Rider Kaja Wilhelmsen Rokstad (NOR) and Danisco for U (SWB born 2007 by Bocelli out of Wosila by Rousseau-Jazz, breeder Ugglarps gård AB) will start tomorrow.

Tuesday july 10

Felicia Olofsson (SWE) and Bellman 1196 (SWB born 2006 by Hermes out of Bellona (33) 29397 by Prestige-Warsteiner, breeder Birgitta Österberg and Filip Wilhelmsson) placed 4d in the Junior Team Competition with 71.181%.

Hanna Nilsson (SWE) and Daytona (SWB born 2001 by Gigolo out of Dakota 25330 by Donnerhall-Bolero, breeder Flyinge AB) placed 9th with 68.272%.

Team Sweden J is in 3d place!


Felicia Olofsson and Bellman 1196 (SWB).

Source https://fontainebleau2018.com

 
« StartPrev12345678910NextEnd »

Page 5 of 199


Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: best hosting company change dns record Valid XHTML and CSS.