Sport & Breeding News


SWB won in Ankum
Saturday, 03 March 2018 00:00

CDN Ankum, Germany february 28-march 4

Anna Sahle (GER) and Fläder af Hagalund (SWB born 2004 by Florencio I out of Big Cape Beauty 26699 by Bernstein-Romeo, breeder Hagalunds Hopp & Dressyravel) won klass S* with 71.111%.

Source http://reitturniere-live.de

 
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test day 4
Friday, 02 March 2018 00:00

The Swedish Stallion Performance Test in Fyinge on february 27-march 4 2018

Friday March 2
PM
– Veterinary inspection and conformation evaluation of stallions already qualified for approval
– Swede Horse Stallion Show in dressage and jumping

Others (directly qualified)
Fidelio Ask (DWB born 2014 by Favorit Ask out of Filou Ask by Ci Ci Senjor Ask-Carthago, breeder Stutteri Ask).
Jack (KWPN born 2014 by Fernando out of Narobi by Colino-Voltaire, breeder P.H. van Elk).
Kannando Hästak DVH 1248 (DWB born 2014 by Kannan out of Cambodia by Carmargue-Corrado I, breeder Henrik Hansen and HH Horses).
Utrillo Hästak (SWB born 2013 by Carmargue out of Hermine by Comes vd Heffinck-Darco, breeder Hästak AB).
For Ever Jump (Holst born 2006 by For Pleasure out of Marleen I by Chambertin-Carneval, breeder Kai Gerken).
Singular La Silla (SLS born 2006 by Chapultepec La Silla out of Sybelle by Stakkato-Landadel, breeder Club Hipico La Silla).
Cascari (Holst born 2005 by Cassini I  out of One Step by Carpaccio-Carolus I, breeder ZG Wieck, Stefan and Leonhard).
Crown Z (Zang born 2000 by Carthago out of Ratina Z by Ramiro-Z-Almé Z, breeder Stoeterij Zangersheide).

Source http://swb.org
Start lists https://online.equipe.com
Livestream (2-4 march) https://www.equisport.tv
Related artice
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test day 1
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test day 2
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test day 3

 
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test day 3
Thursday, 01 March 2018 00:00

The Swedish Stallion Performance Test in Fyinge on february 27-march 4 2018

Phase 1

Thursday March 1
AM
– Gaits 4- and 5-year old stallions and performance dressage stallions
PM
– Gaits I 3-year old stallions

4-year old jumping stallions
Baloé Hp 1342 (SWB born 2014 by Balou du Rouet out of Unta by Clearway-Corrado I).
Batman (SWB born 2014 by Baltimore out of Olympia (F2) 25496 by Cortez-Indus).
Calido´s Son 1343 (Holst born 2014 by Calido out of So Nice P by Stakkato-Contender).
Edgar d’App des Foret (SF born 2014 by Chacco Rouge out of Nevisit du Very by Diamant de Semilly-Lou Piguet xx).
Point Break (SWB born 2014 by Action-Breaker out of Beretta by Balou du Rouet-Looping).
Silberman (Holst born 2014 by Cormint  out of Olina VIII by Corrado I-Capitol I).
Unforgettable SB (SWB born 2014 by Untouchable out of Corona (12) 28825 by Cardento-Acapulco Gold).
Viking Hästak (SWB born 2014 by Heartbeat out of Rosali Hästak by Carmargue-Fortus Hästak).

4-year old dressage stallions
Demand 1344 (SWB born 2014 by Ampere out of Delight (F2) 26813 by Don Schufro-Mowgli).
Don Deesel (SWB born 2014 by Don Frederic out of Dee Dee 28319 by Dionysos-Trofé).
Dortheasmindes Rockey (DWB born 2014 by Rockefeller out of Dortheasmindes Safir by Sam-Sam-Michellino).
Faithful Boy (SWB born 2014 by Floricello out of Highstepper Girl (50) by Highlander-Tolstoy).
Jardeaux (KWPN born 2014 by Ferdeaux out of Barita by Jazz-Havidoff).

5-year old dressage stallions
Americano GJ (SWB born 2013 by Black Coffee out of Verole by Obelisk-Ferro).
Bergsjöholms Valbonne (SWB born 2013 by Zack out of Via Veneto (F2) by Epson-Favorit).
Shizeido GJ (SWB born 2013 by Sezuan out of Zalsa (F2) by Danzas-Bellini).
Tissot TP (Westf born 2013 by Daily Deal out of Donna Ballerina by Donnerball-Fürst Heinrich).

5-year old jumping stallions
Carolus (SWB born 2013 by Fantast vh Zwarte Pannenhof out of Cassandra LG by Cardento-Moderne Pleasure xx).
Copycat 1322 (Westf born 2013 by Comme il Faut out of Whoopy Goldberg by Wogenbrecher-Pilot).
Filourado PS (OS born 2013 by Filou de Muze out of Correta by Corrado I-Careful).
Innocent (BWP born 2013 by Zambesi out of Aloma by Quidam de Revel-Iroko).
Kannatol 1323 (OS born 2013 by Kannan out of Stalognia by Stakkatol-Chacco Blue).
Knockout RMH (SWB born 2013 by Kannan out of Celine H Z by Caretano Z-Landgraf I).

3-year old dressage stallions
Damon (SWB born 2015 by Deodoro out of La Bohème by Don Schufro-Bernstein).
Dantes Vincero GJ (SWB born 2015 by Dante Weltino out of Queen of the Meadow (23) 25780 by Chapman-Ganesco).
Donato (Old born 2015 by De Niro out of Tosassica by Totilas-Sandro Hit).
Epic (Old born 2015 by Escolar out of Ariadne by Fürst Heinrich-Rubinstein I).
Go First (Old born 2015 by Governor out of La Fermosa by Fürstenball-Rohdiamant).
Vivaldon (Old born 2015 by Vivaldi out of Loxandra by Diamond Hit-Argentinus).

3-year old jumping stallions
Balstakko
(Old born 2015 by Baloubet du Rouet out of Stakkora by Stakkato-Carthago).
C-Future (Holst born 2015 by Casall out of I-Lorain by Landadel-Coriolan).
CCStud’s Kuba Libre (SWB born 2015 by Untouchable out of Cependence VDL by Hold Up Premier-Ahorn).
Darwin NL (SWB born 2015 by Diarado out of Cornelia NL by Corland-Ircolandon).
Farinjo des MEC (SF born 2015 by Carinjo out of Traviata Mail by Kannan-Laudanum xx).
Favus Brogården (Holst born 2015 by Connor out of United As by Barinello-Caletto I).
Klondike (KWPN born 2015 by Grand Slam VDL out of Alesta by Voltaire-Notaris).
Sigismund (SWB born 2015 by Comfortuna VDL out of Silica (42) by Cardento-Landlord).
Vortex af Tibbaröd (SWB born 2015 by Diero Lux N out of Valkyria af Tibbaröd by Lambourgini-Maistic).



Recommended to continue to phase II:
4-year old jumping stallions
Baloé Hp 1342 (SWB born 2014 by Balou du Rouet out of Unta by Clearway-Corrado I).
Calido´s Son 1343 (Holst born 2014 by Calido out of So Nice P by Stakkato-Contender).
Point Break (SWB born 2014 by Action-Breaker out of Beretta by Balou du Rouet-Looping).
Viking Hästak (SWB born 2014 by Heartbeat out of Rosali Hästak by Carmargue-Fortus Hästak).
4-year old dressage stallions
Demand 1344 (SWB born 2014 by Ampere out of Delight (F2) 26813 by Don Schufro-Mowgli).
Dortheasmindes Rockey (DWB born 2014 by Rockefeller out of Dortheasmindes Safir by Sam-Sam-Michellino).
Faithful Boy (SWB born 2014 by Floricello out of Highstepper Girl (50) by Highlander-Tolstoy).
5-year old jumping stallions
Copycat 1322 (Westf born 2013 by Comme il Faut out of Whoopy Goldberg by Wogenbrecher-Pilot).
Filourado PS (OS born 2013 by Filou de Muze out of Correta by Corrado I-Careful).
Innocent (BWP born 2013 by Zambesi out of Aloma by Quidam de Revel-Iroko).
Kannatol 1323 (OS born 2013 by Kannan out of Stalognia by Stakkatol-Chacco Blue).
Knockout RMH (SWB born 2013 by Kannan out of Celine H Z by Caretano Z-Landgraf I).
5-year old dressage stallions
Americano GJ (SWB born 2013 by Black Coffee out of Verole by Obelisk-Ferro).
Bergsjöholms Valbonne (SWB born 2013 by Zack out of Via Veneto (F2) by Epson-Favorit).
Shizeido GJ (SWB born 2013 by Sezuan out of Zalsa (F2) by Danzas-Bellini).
Performance stallions (with result from competiton)
Silvermines Cruising (ISH born 2012 by Cruising out of Hortensia de Litrange by Quel Hero de Muze-Mr Blue, breeder Noel Delahunty).
Oceanhill Carlisle (SWB born 2011 by Cardento out of Roulette van Groenesteijn by Clinton-Lugano van la Roche, breeder Sigurd Dahl).

Recommended for calls with AVN:
Bergsjöholms Valbonne (SWB born 2013 by Zack out of Via Veneto (F2) by Epson-Favorit).

Not recommended to continue to phase II:
4-year old jumping stallions
Batman (SWB born 2014 by Baltimore out of Olympia (F2) 25496 by Cortez-Indus).
Edgar d’App des Foret (SF born 2014 by Chacco Rouge out of Nevisit du Very by Diamant de Semilly-Lou Piguet xx).
Silberman (Holst born 2014 by Cormint  out of Olina VIII by Corrado I-Capitol I).
Unforgettable SB (SWB born 2014 by Untouchable out of Corona (12) 28825 by Cardento-Acapulco Gold).
4-year old dressage stallions
Don Deesel (SWB born 2014 by Don Frederic out of Dee Dee 28319 by Dionysos-Trofé).
Jardeaux (KWPN born 2014 by Ferdeaux out of Barita by Jazz-Havidoff).
5-year old jumping stallions
Carolus (SWB born 2013 by Fantast vh Zwarte Pannenhof out of Cassandra LG by Cardento-Moderne Pleasure xx).
5-year old dressage stallions
Tissot TP (Westf born 2013 by Daily Deal out of Donna Ballerina by Donnerball-Fürst Heinrich).

Source http://swb.org
Start lists https://online.equipe.com
Livestream (2-4 march) https://www.equisport.tv
Related artice
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test day 1
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test day 2

 
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test day 2
Wednesday, 28 February 2018 00:00

The Swedish Stallion Performance Test in Fyinge on february 27-march 4 2018

Phase 1

Wednesday February 28
AM
– Jumping under rider 4- and 5-year old stallions and performance jumping stallions
PM
– Free jumping  4- and 5-year old dressage stallions
– Free jumping I 3-year olds (all)

This year's test continued with the jumping for 4- and 5-year-old stallions as well as the two in the performance class. It took place under the leadership of AVN's judge Mikael Nolin. After jumping, each stallion received a brief review from Mikael Nolin.

4-year old jumping stallions
Baloé Hp 1342 (SWB born 2014 by Balou du Rouet out of Unta by Clearway-Corrado I).
Batman (SWB born 2014 by Baltimore out of Olympia (F2) 25496 by Cortez-Indus).
Calido´s Son 1343 (Holst born 2014 by Calido out of So Nice P by Stakkato-Contender).
Cash is King EM (SWB born 2014 by Contant Q out of Couleur Balette EM by Balou du Rouet-Couleur Rubin).
Edgar d’App des Foret (SF born 2014 by Chacco Rouge out of Nevisit du Very by Diamant de Semilly-Lou Piguet xx).
Point Break (SWB born 2014 by Action-Breaker out of Beretta by Balou du Rouet-Looping).
Silberman (Holst born 2014 by Cormint  out of Olina VIII by Corrado I-Capitol I).
Unforgettable SB (SWB born 2014 by Untouchable out of Corona (12) 28825 by Cardento-Acapulco Gold).
Viking Hästak (SWB born 2014 by Heartbeat out of Rosali Hästak by Carmargue-Fortus Hästak).

5-year old jumping stallions
Carolus (SWB born 2013 by Fantast vh Zwarte Pannenhof out of Cassandra LG by Cardento-Moderne Pleasure xx).
Copycat 1322 (Westf born 2013 by Comme il Faut out of Whoopy Goldberg by Wogenbrecher-Pilot).
Filourado PS (OS born 2013 by Filou de Muze out of Correta by Corrado I-Careful).
Innocent (BWP born 2013 by Zambesi out of Aloma by Quidam de Revel-Iroko).
Kannatol 1323 (OS born 2013 by Kannan out of Stalognia by Stakkatol-Chacco Blue).
Knockout RMH (SWB born 2013 by Kannan out of Celine H Z by Caretano Z-Landgraf I).

Performance stallions (with result from competiton)
Silvermines Cruising (ISH born 2012 by Cruising out of Hortensia de Litrange by Quel Hero de Muze-Mr Blue).
Oceanhill Carlisle (SWB born 2011 by Cardento out of Roulette van Groenesteijn by Clinton-Lugano van la Roche).

The 4- and 5-year-old dressage stallions and all 3-year-olds were showned in canter in a eight and were freejumped.

4-year old dressage stallions
Demand 1344 (SWB born 2014 by Ampere out of Delight (F2) 26813 by Don Schufro-Mowgli) - did not jump (he jumped last year).
Don Deesel (SWB born 2014 by Don Frederic out of Dee Dee 28319 by Dionysos-Trofé).
Dortheasmindes Rockey (DWB born 2014 by Rockefeller out of Dortheasmindes Safir by Sam-Sam-Michellino).
Faithful Boy (SWB born 2014 by Floricello out of Highstepper Girl (50) by Highlander-Tolstoy).
Jardeaux (KWPN born 2014 by Ferdeaux out of Barita by Jazz-Havidoff).

5-year old dressage stallions
Americano GJ (SWB born 2013 by Black Coffee out of Verole by Obelisk-Ferro).
Bergsjöholms Valbonne (SWB born 2013 by Zack out of Via Veneto (F2) by Epson-Favorit).
Shizeido GJ (SWB born 2013 by Sezuan out of Zalsa (F2) by Danzas-Bellini).
Tissot TP (Westf born 2013 by Daily Deal out of Donna Ballerina by Donnerball-Fürst Heinrich).

3-year old dressage stallions
Damon (SWB born 2015 by Deodoro out of La Bohème by Don Schufro-Bernstein).
Dantes Vincero GJ (SWB born 2015 by Dante Weltino out of Queen of the Meadow (23) 25780 by Chapman-Ganesco).
Donato (Old born 2015 by De Niro out of Tosassica by Totilas-Sandro Hit).
Epic (Old born 2015 by Escolar out of Ariadne by Fürst Heinrich-Rubinstein I).
Go First (Old born 2015 by Governor out of La Fermosa by Fürstenball-Rohdiamant).
Vivaldon (Old born 2015 by Vivaldi out of Loxandra by Diamond Hit-Argentinus).

3-year old jumping stallions
Balstakko
(Old born 2015 by Baloubet du Rouet out of Stakkora by Stakkato-Carthago).
C-Future (Holst born 2015 by Casall out of I-Lorain by Landadel-Coriolan).
CCStud’s Kuba Libre (SWB born 2015 by Untouchable out of Cependence VDL by Hold Up Premier-Ahorn).
Darwin NL (SWB born 2015 by Diarado out of Cornelia NL by Corland-Ircolandon).
Farinjo des MEC (SF born 2015 by Carinjo out of Traviata Mail by Kannan-Laudanum xx).
Favus Brogården (Holst born 2015 by Connor out of United As by Barinello-Caletto I).
Klondike (KWPN born 2015 by Grand Slam VDL out of Alesta by Voltaire-Notaris).
Sigismund (SWB born 2015 by Comfortuna VDL out of Silica (42) by Cardento-Landlord).
Vortex af Tibbaröd (SWB born 2015 by Diero Lux N out of Valkyria af Tibbaröd by Lambourgini-Maistic).


CCStud’s Kuba Libre (SWB) and Sigismund (SWB).
Photos WitNet, Kim C Lundin.

Source http://swb.org
Start lists https://online.equipe.com
Livestream (2-4 march) https://www.equisport.tv
Related artice
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test day 1

 
SWB placed in Vejer de la Frontera
Wednesday, 28 February 2018 00:00

CSIYH* Vejer de la Frontera, Spain february 27-28

Piia Pantsu Jönsson (FIN) and Beginning (SWB born 2011 by Bravour out of Upper-Lady by Lux Z-Ramiro Z, breeder Annelie Esselin) placed 7th in 1.30 (for 7-year olds).

Stina Lillje (SWB) and So Precious (SWB born 2011 by Diarado out of Sayonara by Stakkato-Espri, breeder Emma and Henrik Lillje) placed 17th in 1.30 (for 7-year olds).

Source http://sunshinetour.net

 
The Swedish Stallion Performance Test day 1
Tuesday, 27 February 2018 00:00

The Swedish Stallion Performance Test in Fyinge on february 27-march 4 2018

Phase 1
Tuesday February 27

All day
– Veterinary Inspection 3-, 4- and 5-year old stallions and performance stallions
– Conformation 3-, 4- and 5-year old stallions and performance stallions

The stallions are shown on a ring in groups and, under the ring, receive a short verbal review on conformation and gaites from AVN's chairman Christina Ohlsson. Ohlsson's review for conformations and gaites at hand will only be published for approved stallions on Sunday.

Pedigree - Height - Cannon bone.

3-year old dressage stallions
Damon (SWB born 2015 by Deodoro out of La Bohème by Don Schufro-Bernstein) - 168 cm.
Dantes Vincero GJ (SWB born 2015 by Dante Weltino out of Queen of the Meadow (23) 25780 by Chapman-Ganesco) - 170 cm - 21 cm.
Donato (Old born 2015 by De Niro out of Tosassica by Totilas-Sandro Hit) - 167 cm - 20 cm.
Epic (Old born 2015 by Escolar out of Ariadne by Fürst Heinrich-Rubinstein I) - 169 cm.
Go First (Old born 2015 by Governor out of La Fermosa by Fürstenball-Rohdiamant) - 165 cm.
King Olymbrio L (KWPN born 2015 by Geniaal out of Olymbria by Ferro-Sultan) - did not start.
Vivaldon (Old born 2015 by Vivaldi out of Loxandra by Diamond Hit-Argentinus) - 169 cm - 21.5 cm.

3-year old jumping stallions
Balstakko
(Old born 2015 by Baloubet du Rouet out of Stakkora by Stakkato-Carthago) - 165 cm - 20.5 cm.
C-Future (Holst born 2015 by Casall out of I-Lorain by Landadel-Coriolan) - 164 cm - 20.5 cm.
CCStud’s Kuba Libre (SWB born 2015 by Untouchable out of Cependence VDL by Hold Up Premier-Ahorn) - 169 cm - 21 cm.
Darwin NL (SWB born 2015 by Diarado out of Cornelia NL by Corland-Ircolandon) - 166 cm - 20 cm.
Farinjo des MEC (SF born 2015 by Carinjo out of Traviata Mail by Kannan-Laudanum xx) - 169 - 20 cm.
Favus Brogården (Holst born 2015 by Connor out of United As by Barinello-Caletto I) - 175 cm.
Klondike (KWPN born 2015 by Grand Slam VDL out of Alesta by Voltaire-Notaris) - 166 cm - 20 cm.
Sigismund (SWB born 2015 by Comfortuna VDL out of Silica (42) by Cardento-Landlord) - 168 cm - 21.5 cm.
Vortex af Tibbaröd (SWB born 2015 by Diero Lux N out of Valkyria af Tibbaröd by Lambourgini-Maistic) - 165 cm - 19.5 cm.


Vortex af Tibbaröd
(SWB).
Photo WitNet, Kim C Lundin.

4-year old dressage stallions
Demand 1344 (SWB born 2014 by Ampere out of Delight (F2) 26813 by Don Schufro-Mowgli) - 168 cm.
Don Deesel (SWB born 2014 by Don Frederic out of Dee Dee 28319 by Dionysos-Trofé) - 173 cm.
Dortheasmindes Rockey (DWB born 2014 by Rockefeller out of Dortheasmindes Safir by Sam-Sam-Michellino) - 166 cm.
Faithful Boy (SWB born 2014 by Floricello out of Highstepper Girl (50) by Highlander-Tolstoy) - 165 cm.
Jardeaux (KWPN born 2014 by Ferdeaux out of Barita by Jazz-Havidoff) - 165 cm.

4-year old jumping stallions
Baloé Hp 1342 (SWB born 2014 by Balou du Rouet out of Unta by Clearway-Corrado I) - 172 cm.
Batman (SWB born 2014 by Baltimore out of Olympia (F2) 25496 by Cortez-Indus) - 174 cm.
Calido´s Son 1343 (Holst born 2014 by Calido out of So Nice P by Stakkato-Contender) - 169 cm.
Cash is King EM (SWB born 2014 by Contant Q out of Couleur Balette EM by Balou du Rouet-Couleur Rubin) - 166 cm.
Edgar d’App des Foret (SF born 2014 by Chacco Rouge out of Nevisit du Very by Diamant de Semilly-Lou Piguet xx) - 168 cm.
Jefferson VDL (ex Joulon R, KWPN born 2014 by Etoulon VDL out of Erusa by Diamant de Semilly-Padinus) - did not start.
Point Break (SWB born 2014 by Action-Breaker out of Beretta by Balou du Rouet-Looping) - 167 cm.
Silberman (Holst born 2014 by Cormint  out of Olina VIII by Corrado I-Capitol I) - 169 cm.
Unforgettable SB (SWB born 2014 by Untouchable out of Corona (12) 28825 by Cardento-Acapulco Gold) - 165 cm.
Viking Hästak (SWB born 2014 by Heartbeat out of Rosali Hästak by Carmargue-Fortus Hästak) - 169 cm.


Baloé Hp 1342 (SWB).
Photo WitNet, Kim C Lundin.

5-year old dressage stallions
Americano GJ (SWB born 2013 by Black Coffee out of Verole by Obelisk-Ferro) - 172 cm.
Bergsjöholms Valbonne (SWB born 2013 by Zack out of Via Veneto (F2) by Epson-Favorit) - 175 cm.
Shizeido GJ (SWB born 2013 by Sezuan out of Zalsa (F2) by Danzas-Bellini) - 168 cm.
Tissot TP (Westf born 2013 by Daily Deal out of Donna Ballerina by Donnerball-Fürst Heinrich) - 168 cm.


Americano GJ
(SWB) and Shizeido GJ (SWB).
Photos
WitNet, Kim C Lundin.

5-year old jumping stallions
Carolus (SWB born 2013 by Fantast vh Zwarte Pannenhof out of Cassandra LG by Cardento-Moderne Pleasure xx) - 173 cm.
Copycat 1322 (Westf born 2013 by Comme il Faut out of Whoopy Goldberg by Wogenbrecher-Pilot) - 169 cm.
Filourado PS (OS born 2013 by Filou de Muze out of Correta by Corrado I-Careful) - 169 cm.
Innocent (BWP born 2013 by Zambesi out of Aloma by Quidam de Revel-Iroko) - 165 cm.
Kannatol 1323 (OS born 2013 by Kannan out of Stalognia by Stakkatol-Chacco Blue) - 171 cm.
Knockout RMH (SWB born 2013 by Kannan out of Celine H Z by Caretano Z-Landgraf I) - 170 cm.

Performance stallions (with result from competiton)
Silvermines Cruising (ISH born 2012 by Cruising out of Hortensia de Litrange by Quel Hero de Muze-Mr Blue) - cm.
Oceanhill Carlisle (SWB born 2011 by Cardento out of Roulette van Groenesteijn by Clinton-Lugano van la Roche) - 169 cm.

Source http://swb.org
Start lists https://online.equipe.com
Livestream (2-4 march) https://www.equisport.tv
Related artice The Swedish Stallion Performance Test

 
SWB won in Gothenburg
Sunday, 25 February 2018 00:00

CSI*****-W Gothenburg, Sweden february 22-25

Sunday 25

Douglas Lindelöw (SWE) and Zacramento (SWB born 2005 by Cardento out of Madam Butterfly by Cortus-La Paz, breeder Björn Mattsson) placed 12th in 1.60, World Cup.

Irma Karlsson (SWE) and Balahé (SWB born 2002 by Baloubet du Rouet out of Nina Ricci (F4)15172 by Flamingo-Dragon, breeder Hans Stodell) won 1.45.

Filip Ågren (SWE) and Cardina (SWB born 2003 by Cardento out of Diana 26695 by Diamond-Marmor, breeder Monica Grundel) placed 2d in 1.45.

Evelina Tovek (SWE) and Mill´s Sheridan (SWB born 2008 by Empire out of Mill´s Georgia 29070 by Iowa-Moulin xx, breeder Ann Sunne-Holst) placed 7th in 1.45.

Matilda Pettersson (SWE) and Head over Hills (SWB born 2008 by Orlando out of Itzi Bitzy I 28801 by Irco Marco-Long John xx, breeder Mats Lenhammar, Avbytar Resurs AB) placed 12th in 1.45.

Matilda Pettersson (SWE) and Ca Cozé (SWB born 2011 by Cosmeo out of Camé 29846 by Maraton-Robin Z, breeder Lena and Veine Andersson, HB Stall A:son) won the Lövsta Future Challenge final, 1.40.

Robin Ingvarsson (SWE) and Cohinoor de Vil (SWB born 2011 by Bravour out of Cruella de Vil (8) 26887 by Cortus-Maraton, breeder Monica Svensson) placed 2d in the Lövsta Future Challenge final, 1.40.

Henrik Tapper (SWE) and Ariso (SWB born 2011 by Casall out of Osira by Contender-Mowgli, breeder Viktoria Krantz Tocca) placed 7th in the Lövsta Future Challenge final, 1.40.

Niklas Arvidsson (SWE) and Confidence CC (SWB born 2011 by Casall out of Nektina CC by Nekton-Contender, breeder CC Holsteiner Breeding) placed 12th in the Lövsta Future Challenge final, 1.40.

Saturday 24

Stephanie Holmén (SWE) and Carma (SWB born 2004 by Cardento out of Ralma (23) 22518 by Ralmé Z-Utrillo, breeder Eva Olsson and Björn Lundgren) placed 2d in 1.55.


Stephanie Holmén and Carma (SWB).

Evelina Tovek (SWE) and Mill´s Sheridan (SWB born 2008 by Empire out of Mill´s Georgia 29070 by Iowa-Moulin xx, breeder Ann Sunne-Holst) placed 6th in 1.45-1.50, Accumulator with joker.

Satu Liukkonen (FIN) and Céléstine (SWB born 2003 by Cardento out of Diamonds Joy by King of Diamonds-Pan Dear xx, breeder Marianne Jonsson) placed 9th in 1.45-1.50, Accumulator with joker.

Niklas Arvidsson (SWE) and Confidence CC (SWB born 2011 by Casall out of Nektina CC by Nekton-Contender, breeder CC Holsteiner Breeding) placed 3d in 1.35, the Lövsta Future Challenge.

Robin Ingvarsson (SWE) and Cohinoor de Vil (SWB born 2011 by Bravour out of Cruella de Vil (8) 26887 by Cortus-Maraton, breeder Monica Svensson) placed 7th in 1.35, the Lövsta Future Challenge.

Katrin Norling (SWE) and Wincent af Tollstad (SWB born 2011 by Camaro M out of Werrike by Numero Uno-Animo, breeder Magnus Norling) placed 12th in 1.35, the Lövsta Future Challenge.

Friday 23

Stephanie Holmén (SWE) and H&M Flip´s Little Sparrow (SWB born 2006 by Cardento out of Butterfly Flip by Robin Z-Moderne xx, breeder Kristina Larsson) placed 9th in 1.50.

Malin Baryard-Johnsson (SWE) and H&M Second Chance (SWB born 2008 by Carland out of Lavin Return by White Clover-unknown, breeder Eva Söderström and Margareta E-Bech) won 1.45.

Wilma Jacqueline Glans (SWE) and Alma. A (SWB born 2009 by Heartbeat out of Arlene Alfarvad Z by Arizona Alfarva-Landaris, breeder Fredrik Andersson) placed 2d in 1.35, Winner of Tomorrow Final.

Erik Dahnelius (SWE) and Musse B Good (SWB born 2008 by Hip Hop out of Mimmie (58) 24949 by Cortez-Mix, breeder Christina and Leif Ringqvist) placed 4d in 1.35, Winner of Tomorrow Final.

Niklas Arvidsson (SWE) and Confidence CC (SWB born 2011 by Casall out of Nektina CC by Nekton-Contender, breeder CC Holsteiner Breeding) placed 2d in 1.30, the Lövsta Future Challenge.

Robin Ingvarsson (SWE) and Cohinoor de Vil (SWB born 2011 by Bravour out of Cruella de Vil (8) 26887 by Cortus-Maraton, breeder Monica Svensson) placed 4d in 1.30, the Lövsta Future Challenge.

Matilda Pettersson (SWE) and Ca Cozé (SWB born 2011 by Cosmeo out of Camé 29846 by Maraton-Robin Z, breeder Lena and Veine Andersson, HB Stall A:son) placed 9th in 1.30, the Lövsta Future Challenge.

Henrik Tapper (SWE) and Ariso (SWB born 2011 by Casall out of Osira by Contender-Mowgli, breeder Viktoria Krantz Tocca) placed 10th in 1.30, the Lövsta Future Challenge.

Thursday 22

Malin Baryard-Johnson (SWE) and H&M Cue ChAnna (SWB born 2006 by Cardento out of Rox Zäta (42) by Robin Z-Mowgli, breeder Susanne Persson) placed 5th in 1.50.

Karin Martinsen (SWE) and Stenhaga Tulip Tatoo (SWB born 2009 by Caressini L out of Tulipan by No Limit-Faldo, breeder Isabell Hellman-Svanberg) placed 7th in 1.50.

Evelina Tovek (SWE) and Mill´s Sheridan (SWB born 2008 by Empire out of Mill´s Georgia 29070 by Iowa-Moulin xx, breeder Ann Sunne-Holst) placed 4d in 1.40.

Peder Fredricson (SWE) and Hansson WL (SWB born 2008 by Hip Hop out of Indra WL by Iowa-Landlord, breeder Walltorp Lantbruks AB) placed 10th in 1.40.

Jens Wickström (SWE) and Enzo (SWB born 2006 by Quite Easy out of Ester Zeta (40) 22002 by Robin Z-Cyrano, breeder Mikael Carlsson) placed 11th in 1.40.

Joel Torstensson (SWE) and Main Escada (SWB born 2007 by Etrusco out of Marion Zeta (1) 28636 by Robin Z-Irco Marco, breeder Marina Björkman/Team AMY HB) placed 4d in 1.30, Winner of Tomorrow.

Source http://online.equipe.com

 
« StartPrev12345678910NextEnd »

Page 7 of 189


Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: best hosting company change dns record Valid XHTML and CSS.